STORE LOCATOR

PUNE

Store Name Location Contact No.
Pankaj Electronics Laxmi Road 2024450338
V Square Narayan Peth 9822255524
Vardhaman Electronics ABC chowk 9860574354
Nakoda Music 9850841860
Ministry of Music Dhole Patil Road 9689000900
Crossword Pune All Stores in 2026059601
Kirti Distributors Shukraver Peth 2024486965
Venus Traders F.C Road 2025535758
Rohit Ent. M.G. Road 9822026389
Nextion Enterprises Sadashiv Peth 9373833396
Sagar Electronic 9561173573

MUMBAI

Store Name Location Contact No.
Rhythm House Fort 43222710
Satyam Collection Churchgate 42138844
Oxford Churchgate
Shree Mahavir Book CST 66336415
Aashish book CST 22061669
Computer Culture Lamington Road 23855172
Maharashtra Dadar 24223011
National Matunga 9819892903
Roxy Mulund 9323953249
Jalaram Ghatkopar 9820275555
Jai Ganesh Thane 9821229899
New Simphoney Thane 9833611728
Rahul Dombiwali 8976659962
Audio Master Dombiwali 9820150050
Embassy Chembur 9870327770
Crossword All Stores
Landmark All Stores
Reliance Time Out All Stores
Planet M All Stores
Media Mart Airport

GUJARAT

Store Name Location Contact No.
Crossword Mithakhali 079 - 264 68031
Crossword S.G.Road 079 - 269 28857
Crossword Himalay Mall 079 - 3012 8688
Crossword Baroda 0265 - 233 3338
Reliance Iskon Mall 079 - 40088422
Reliance J. B. Outlet 079 - 40039840
Maruti Sargam Stadium Road 079 - 26464 003
Video World Jodhpur Road 079 - 2676 0422
Music Junction Relief Road -Abd. 079 - 2535 0526

CHENNAI

Store Name Location Contact No.
Land Mark Ltd All Stores in Chennai 044-66954400
Saraswathi Stores T.T.K Road, Chennai 044-24672770
Giri Trading Agency Mylapore, Chennai. 044-24640376
Sargam Enterprises Chennai 044-28520128
Keesthu Ganam Town Hall Road, Madurai 0452-2338866
Heart Beatz Puducherry 0413-4209320
Vishal Audio Oppanakara Street, Coimbatore 0422-2390807
Vasavi Audios and Electronics Cutchery Street, Erode 0423-2215525

BENGALURU

Store Name Location Contact No.
Calypso Jayanagar 4th Block 22452368
Vibration`s Malleswaram 23449339
Axis Books Domlur Layout 40383838
Cosom`s Hanumtha Nagar 26600862
Sapna Book House All Stores in Bengaluru 40114455
Reliance Time Out All Stores in Bengaluru
Temptation M Indiranagar 41696009
Temptation M Malleshwaram 41535997
Temptation M Marthahalli 41268234

NORTH INDIA

Store Name Location Contact No.
Video Palace C.R Park 9818090015
Satnam Electronics G.K M Block 41632526
Mid Land Arvindo Mkt 26867121
Music Land Dlf Saket Mall 44077831
Shine Star Dlf Saket Mall 46017167
Music Land Pvr Saket 26518855
Neo Planet Dlf Vasant Kunj 9891259226
Shine Star Dlf Vasant Kunj 46105795
Music Land Vasant Vihar 26156316
Horizon Music Green Park 9818542534
Rhythm & Blue Green Park 9818474343
Rhythm Corner South Extension 262587931
Mercury Video Khan Mkt 24690134
Music Land Janakpuri 25510057
Sethi Video Tilak Nagar 9213295277
Teenage Music Hari Nagar 9810636263
Music Festival Mgf Mall Gurgaon 9810623454
Music Shop Qutab Mkt Gurgaon 2359633
Music Station Galleria Mkt Gurgaon 4051650
Ksg Music Dt Mega Mall Gurgaon 1244101020
Jain Book C.P 23416101
Jaina Book C.P 9268004546
Music Land G I P Mall Noida 120-6451333
Rgh C.P 9312282322
Kay Jee Electronics C.P 9810070885
Shelma C.P 9811732200
New Super Star C.P 9999801201
Music Planet Patel Nagar 9891465087
Reliance Gurgaon
Reliance Kirti Nagar
Living Media Delhi Airport

EAST INDIA

Store Name Location Contact No.
Starmark South City Mall 9831722649
Starmark Mani Square Mall 9831722649
Starmark Lord Sinha 9831722649
Crossword Elgin Road 9836206600
Oxford Book Store Park Street 9331544212
Music World Park Street 033-64596254
M3 South City Mall 033 -40066220
M3 City Center 033 -40066220
M3 Highland Park 033 -40066220
M3 Avani Riverside Mall 033 -40066220
M3 Durgapur 033 -40066220
Rhythm City Center 033-65365902
Rhythm City Center 2 033-65365903
Bonanza Saltlake 9836041680
Yasik Entertainment Ultadanga 9830051882
Reliance Timeout Axis Mall 033-44055108
Reliance Timeout Avani Riverside Mall 033-26780039
Eagle Media New Market 033-64554279
M.Biswas & Symphony Dharmotolla 9830957556
Melody Kalighat 033-24662474
Wordsearch Books Technopollis Rajrahat 9432231549
Induana Howrah 9830036332
Music Bazar Lord Sinha 9830196266
Time N Sound Bhubaneswar 9437162456